Motions in Limine - TransCanada - Landowner Intervenors Evidence

Objection and Motions in Limine
Exhibit 1 Bob Allpress Testimony
Exhibit 2 Bob Bartels Testimony
Exhibit 3 Mia Bergman Testimony
Exhibit 4 Karen Berry Testimony
Exhibit 5 Johnnie Bialas Testimony
Exhibit 6 Cheri Blocher Testimony
Exhibit 7 Michael Blocher Testimony
Exhibit 8 Bonnie Brauer Testimony
Exhibit 9 Lonnie Breiner Testimony
Exhibit 10 Sandra Breiner Testimony
Exhibit 11 James Carlson Testimony
Exhibit 12 Jerry Carpenter Testimony
Exhibit 13 Char Carpenter Testimony
Exhibit 14 Tim Choat Testimony
Exhibit 15 Tammy Cheatum Testimony
Exhibit 16 Larry Cleary Testimony
Exhibit 17 Jeanne Crumly Testimony
Exhibit 18 Seth Davis - G Berry Testimony
Exhibit 19 William Dunavan Testimony with Attachments
Exhibit 20 Susan Dunavan Testimony with Attachments
Exhibit 21 Joyce Graves Testimony
Exhibit 22 Patricia Grosserode Testimony
Exhibit 23 Terri Harrington Testimony
Exhibit 24 Rick Hammond Testimony
Exhibit 25 Lloyd Hipke Testimony
Exhibit 26 Vencille Hipke Testimony
Exhibit 27 R Wynn Hipke Testimony
Exhibit 28 Jill Hipke Testimony
Exhibit 29 Richard Kilmurry Testimony with Attachments
Exhibit 30 Bonny Kilmurry Testimony with Attachments
Exhibit 31 Robert Krutz Testimony
Exhibit 32 Larry Mudloff Testimony
Exhibit 33 Lori Mudloff Testimony
Exhibit 34 JD Mudloff Testimony
Exhibit 35 David Loseke Testimony
Exhibit 36 Frankie Maughan Testimony
Exhibit 37 Earl Miller Testimony
Exhibit 38 Glen Miller Testimony
Exhibit 39 LaVonne Beck Testimony
Exhibit 40 Frank Morrison Testimony
Exhibit 41 Constance Myers Testimony
Exhibit 42 Bryce Naber Testimony
Exhibit 43 Dave Troester Testimony
Exhibit 44 Sharyn Troester Testimony
Exhibit 45 Mary Jane Nyberg Testimony
Exhibit 46 Richard Pongratz Testimony
Exhibit 47 Ann Pongratz Testimony
Exhibit 48 Kenneth Prososki Testimony
Exhibit 49 Donald Rech Testimony
Exhibit 50 Tim Sayer Testimony
Exhibit 51 Edyth Sayer Testimony
Exhibit 52 Dan Shotkoski Testimony
Exhibit 53 Verdon Smith Testimony
Exhibit 54 Connie Smith Testimony
Exhibit 55 Joshua Stelling Testimony
Exhibit 56 Richard Stelling Testimony
Exhibit 57 Todd Stelling Testimony
Exhibit 58 Byron Steskal Testimony with Attachments
Exhibit 59 Diana Steskal Testimony with Attachments
Exhibit 60 Art Tanderup Testimony with Attachments
Exhibit 61 Helen Tanderup Testimony with Attachemtns
Exhibit 62 Jim Tarnick Testimony
Exhibit 63 Andy Grier Testimony
Exhibit 64 Kimberly Hansen Testimony
Exhibit 65 Terry Van Housen Testimony
Exhibit 66 Greg Walmer Testimony
Exhibit 67 Diane Widga Testimony
Exhibit 68 Easement and Right of Way Agreement
Exhibit 69 Advance Release of Damage Claims and Indemnity Agreement
Exhibit 70 Zurich Complaint
Exhibit 71 Lori Collins Testimony
Exhibit 72 JB Collins Testimony
Exhibit 73 Galen Heckenliable Testimony
Exhibit 74 Randy Thompson Testimony
Exhibit 75 Lorne Stockman Testimony
Exhibit 76 Sean Sweeny Testimony with Attachments
Exhibit 77 Joseph Suntum Testimony with Attachments
Exhibit 78 Michael OHara Testimony with Attachments
Exhibit 79 Landowner Exhibit List

Nebraska Public Service Commission

1200 N Street, Suite 300, Lincoln, NE 68508
Phone: 402-471-3101
Toll Free: 1-800-526-0017 (NE Only)
TDD: 402-471-0213
Fax: 402-471-0254

Google Calendar Google Calendar